Cookies This website uses cookies (small text files stored by the web browser on the user's device), including for statistical analysis of traffic, adjusting the appearance and content of the website to the individual needs of the user). By leaving cookies enabled in your browser settings, you consent to their use. If you do not agree to the use of cookies, change your browser settings.

Repertoire RepertoirePL

Hour plan

  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
Tuesday
16:00 - 17:00
Dancing class
Kinga Kużdżał
Primary School no. 1 ul. św. Marka 34
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
16:15 - 17:15
Dancing class
Kinga Kużdżał
Primary School no. 1 ul. św. Marka 34
Saturday
Sunday
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
Tuesday
17:10 - 18:10
Dancing class
Kinga Kużdżał
Primary School no. 1 ul. św. Marka 34
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
17:25 - 18:25
Dancing class
Kinga Kużdżał
Primary School no. 1 ul. św. Marka 34
Saturday
Sunday
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
Tuesday
18:20 - 19:25
Dancing class
Kinga Kużdżał
Primary School no. 1 ul. św. Marka 34
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
18:15 - 19:30
Dancing class
Kinga Kużdżał
Primary School no. 1 ul. św. Marka 34
Saturday
Sunday
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
16:30 - 18:00
Classical dance
Katarzyna Borstyn
Primary School no. 1 ul. św. Marka 34
Tuesday
16:30 - 18:00
Classical dance
Katarzyna Borstyn
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Wednesday
Thursday
15:00 - 16:30
Classical dance
Katarzyna Borstyn
Primary School no. 1 ul. św. Marka 34
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
17:15 - 18:45
Classical dance
Ewa Mączyńska
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
18:45 - 20:15
Classical dance
Kinga Kużdżał
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Tuesday
Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
Rhythmics, Folk dance
Ewa Mączyńska
Primary School no. 1 ul. św. Marka 34
Thursday
16:00 - 17:30
Classical dance
Ewa Mączyńska
Room 360 The Krakow Opera
ul. Lubicz 48
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
Tuesday
16:00 - 17:30
Classical dance
Magdalena Malska
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
Wednesday
Thursday
14:45 - 16:15
Classical dance
Magdalena Malska
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Friday
18:00 - 19:30
Folk dance
Magdalena Malska
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
19:35 - 20:20
Rhythmics
Kinga Kużdżał
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Saturday
Sunday
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
Tuesday
14:45 - 16:15
Classical dance
Karolina Kuliga
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
16:15 - 17:45
Classical dance
Katarzyna Borstyn
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
15:15 - 16:00
Rhythmics
Kinga Kużdżał
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
16:30 - 18:00
Classical dance
Karolina Kuliga
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Saturday
Sunday
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
16:00 - 17:30
Classical dance
Elena Kopusenko
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
Tuesday
16:15 - 17:45
Folk dance
Katarzyna Borstyn
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
19:30 - 21:00
Listening class
Kinga Kużdżał
Online class
Wednesday
16:00 - 17:30
Classical dance
Elena Kopusenko
Room 360 The Krakow Opera
ul. Lubicz 48
Thursday
Friday
16:15 - 17:45
Classical dance
Elena Kopusenko
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Saturday
Sunday
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
18:00 - 19:30
Modern
Chamber Stage Opera Krakowska
ul. Lubicz 48
19:30 - 21:00
Classical dance
Karolina Kuliga
Room 360 The Krakow Opera
ul. Lubicz 48
Tuesday
19:30 - 21:00
Listening class
Kinga Kużdżał
Online class
16:15 - 18:45
Classical dance
Karolina Kuliga
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Wednesday
Thursday
16:30 - 18:00
Folk dance
Katarzyna Borstyn
Primary School no. 1 ul. św. Marka 34
Friday
14:45 - 16:15
Classical dance
Karolina Kuliga
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Saturday
Sunday
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
16:30 - 18:00
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Tuesday
19:30 - 21:00
Listening class
Kinga Kużdżał
Online class
Wednesday
Thursday
16:00 - 17:30
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
17:35 - 18:20
Dance studies
Justyna Rybarz
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
Friday
15:45 - 17:15
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
18:45 - 20:15
Modern
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
Saturday
Sunday
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
15:45 - 16:30
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Tuesday
19:30 - 21:00
Listening class
Kinga Kużdżał
Online class
Wednesday
Thursday
16:00 - 17:30
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
17:35 - 18:20
Dance studies
Ewa Nowak
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
Friday
17:15 - 18:45
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
18:45 - 20:15
Modern
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
Saturday
Sunday
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
18:00 - 19:30
Classical dance
Karolina Kuliga
Room 360 The Krakow Opera
ul. Lubicz 48
19:30 - 21:00
Modern
Chamber Stage Opera Krakowska
ul. Lubicz 48
Tuesday
Wednesday
14:45 - 16:15
Classical dance
Karolina Kuliga
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
16:15 - 17:45
Historical dance
Wioletta Maciejewska
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
18:15 - 19:00
Dance studies
Ewa Nowak
Dressing Room Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Thursday
16:15 - 17:45
Character dance
Magdalena Malska
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
18:00 - 19:30
Classical dance
Karolina Kuliga
Primary School no. 1 ul. św. Marka 34
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
15:45 - 17:15
Classical dance
Anastasiya Krasouskaya
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
19:00 - 19:45
Dance studies
Elena Kopusenko
every 2 weeks
Online class
Tuesday
17:30 - 19:00
Character dance
Magdalena Malska
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
Wednesday
Thursday
14:45 - 16:15
Historical dance
Wioletta Maciejewska
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
16:15 - 17:45
Classical dance
Anastasiya Krasouskaya
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Friday
16:00 - 17:30
Classical dance
Anastasiya Krasouskaya
Room 360 The Krakow Opera
ul. Lubicz 48
Saturday
09:30 - 11:00
Modern
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
Sunday
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
18:00 - 19:30
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
19:30 - 21:00
Modern
Jacek Szydłowski
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Tuesday
14:45 - 16:15
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
17:30 - 19:00
Character dance
Magdalena Malska
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
Wednesday
14:45 - 16:15
Historical dance
Wioletta Maciejewska
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
16:15 - 17:00
Dance studies
Justyna Rybarz
Dressing Room Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Thursday
18:00 - 19:30
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
16:30 - 18:00
Classical dance
Room 360 The Krakow Opera
ul. Lubicz 48
Tuesday
Wednesday
14:45 - 16:15
Classical dance
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
16:15 - 17:45
Historical dance
Wioletta Maciejewska
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Thursday
Friday
20:15 - 21:45
Character dance
Magdalena Malska
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
Saturday
11:00 - 12:30
Classical dance
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
12:30 - 14:00
Modern
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
Sunday